Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bob Jones HS Turf Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys U10 Division> U10 Junior Patriots Practice    MR 
Redstone Soccer Goss 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Boy U12 Division> U12 Boys Practice    MR 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Middle School Division> U14 Boys Practice    MR 
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brahan Springs Park Foot 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys U10 Division> U10 Junior Raiders Practice    MR 
Merrimack Extension Turf 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys HS Varsity Division> HHS Panthers Game BJHS Patriots   MR 
Heritage Church Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys U10 Division> U10 Junior Jets Practice    MR 
G-Schiffman Elementary  5:30p 7:00p  >Boys U10 Division> U10 Junior Panthers Practice    MR 
 Wed 04/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brahan Springs Park Foot 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys U10 Division> U10 Junior Panthers Game U10 Junior Raiders   MR 
Bob Jones HS Turf Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys U10 Division> U10 Junior Patriots Game U10 Junior Jets   MR 
Redstone Soccer Goss 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Boy U12 Division> U12 Boys Practice    MR 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Middle School Division> U14 Boys Practice    MR 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brahan Springs Park Foot 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys U10 Division> U10 Junior Raiders Practice    MR 
Merrimack Extension Turf 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Middle School Division> U14 Boys Game U12 Boys Intramural Game w/Refs  MR 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys HS Varsity Division> RHS Raiders Game HHS Panthers   MR 
Heritage Church Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys U10 Division> U10 Junior Jets Practice    MR 
G-Schiffman Elementary  5:30p 7:00p  >Boys U10 Division> U10 Junior Panthers Practice    MR 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brentwood, Ravenwood High School 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys HS Varsity Division> JCHS Jets  Game Ravenwood HS   MR 
Farragut, Mayor Bob Leonard Park 11:00a 12:00p  >Boy U12 Division> U12 Boys Youth Jamboree Clarksville Farragut Spring Jam - Field #2  MR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Middle School Division> U14 Boys Youth Jamboree Clarksville Farragut Spring Jam - Field #1  MR 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boy U12 Division> U12 Boys Youth Jamboree Asheville Farragut Spring Jam - Field #2  MR 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boy U12 Division> U12 Boys Youth Jamboree Farragut A Farragut Spring Jam - Field #3  MR 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Middle School Division> U14 Boys Youth Jamboree Farragut Varsity Farragut Spring Jam - Field #1  MR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Middle School Division> U14 Boys Youth Jamboree Asheville A Farragut Spring Jam - Field #2  MR 
Merrimack Extension Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys U10 Division> U10 Junior Patriots Game U10 Junior Panthers   MR 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys U10 Division> U10 Junior Jets Game U10 Junior Raiders   MR 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys U10 Division> U10 Junior Raiders Game U10 Junior Patriots   MR 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys U10 Division> U10 Junior Panthers Game U10 Junior Jets   MR 
James Clemens HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Girls HS Varsity Division> Jets Girls Varsity Game Homewood   MR 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chattanooga , Baylor School 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Middle School Division> U14 Boys Game Baylor Varsity MS   MR 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Middle School Division> U14 Boys Game Baylor JV MS   MR 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Middle School Division> U14 Boys Game Baylor 2nd Game Team B (tentative if enough players participate)  MR 
Homewood, Mega Fields Homewood 4:00p 5:30p  >Girls HS Varsity Division> Jets Girls Varsity Game Homewood Field #2  MR